Vorfahren von Tim Ralf Wiedemann

Namensindex


- unbekannt -

[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -

Adam

Johanna Pauline -

Ahlert (Allard)

Auguste Charlotte Wilhelmine g.1834 - Arnswalde, Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich

Allard

Johann Traugott -

Bartz

Herta -

Behn

Joachim -
Maria -
Maria Catharina g.1836 - Benz, Usedom, Pommern, Deutsches Reich

Bengelsdorf

Sophie Wilhelmine -

Bensch

Kasper -
Maria g.1831 - Ulriquendorf, Krs. Rosenberg, OSL, dt. Reich

Benske

August Leopold t.1890 - Berlin, Dt. Reich
Elsbeth Gertrud Marie g.1920 - Schmachtenhagen, Krs. Niederbarnim, Brandenburg, Dt. Reich
Paul August Leopold Robert g.1864 - Berlin, Dt. Reich
Wilhelm Leopold Robert g.1894 - Elxleben a. d. Gera, Krs. Weißensee, Thüringen, Dt. Reich

Biederstedt

Wilhelmine Caroline Friederike -

Bürde

Helene Eugenie g.1890 - Berlin - Charlottenburg, Deutsches Reich

Dombrowski

Agnes g.1828 - Bodzanowitz, Krs. Rosenberg, OSL, dt. Reich
Mathias -

Eichner

Johann Christian Friedrich g.1815 -
Karoline Wilhelmine Auguste g.1864 - Germendorf, Krs. Niederbarnim, Brandenburg, Dt. Reich

Fach

Albert -
Arthur Wilhelm Karl g.1919 - Berlin - Prenzlauer Berg, Dt. Reich
Brigitte Marianne g.1945 - Schwarzenberg, Sachsen, sowj. Besatzungszone
Emilie -
Karl Heinrich g.1891 - Wundichow, Krs. Stolp, Pommern, Dt. Reich

Frobel

Anna Minna Berta g.1886 - Stolp, Pommern, Deutsches Reich
Hermann -

Fröhlich

Henriette -

Garballa

Franziska g.1814 - Bodzanowitz, Krs. Rosenberg, OSL, Dt. Reich
Joseph -

Haennüke

Karoline Friederike t.1882 - Germendorf, Krs. Niederbarnim, Brandenburg, Dt. Reich

Hollatz

Anna Maria Caroline Friederike g.1829 - Benz, Usedom, Pommern, Deutsches Reich
Johann -

Kafert

Carl Gustav Benjamin -
Dietmar Jürgen g.1942 - Oranienburg, Brandenburg, Dt. Reich
Ewald Georg g.1917 - Berlin - Wedding, Deutsches Reich
Ewald Karl g.1888 - Zieckau, Krs. Luckau, Brandenburg, Dt. Reich
Simone Beate g.1965 - Berlin - Mitte, DDR

Kiekbusch

Anna g.1804 - Benz, Usedom, Pommern, Dt. Reich

Kreyenbring

Johann Karl -
Johanna Maria Friederike g.1869 - Neuenkirchen, Mecklenburg, Deutsches Reich

Kühl

Elwine Auguste Charlotte g.1872 - Anklam, Pommern, Deutsches Reich
Wilhelm Karl Ludwig -

Lienke

Franz Hermann g.1858 - Jagow, Krs. Pyritz, Pommern, Dt. Reich
Gottlieb t.1882 - Jagow, Krs. Pyritz
Lena Frieda Else g.1898 - Schmachtenhagen, Krs. Niederbarnim, Brandenburg, Dt. Reich

Lieske

Juliane -

Ligendza

Josepha g.1858 - Bodzanowitz, Krs. Rosenberg, OSL, Dt. Reich

Ligenza

Nicolaus -
Valentin (Walek) g.1816 - Bodzanowitz, Krs. Rosenberg, OSL, dt. Reich

Lorenz

Anna Maria -

Miek

Georg Paul Hermann g.1910 - Berlin - Nieder Schönhausen, Dt. Reich
Gerda Elli g.1940 - Berlin - Pankow, Deutsches Reich
Paul Franz Ludwig g.1880 -

Moj

Johann g.1826 - Bronietz
Lorenz g.1852 - Bodzanowitz, Krs. Rosenberg, OSL, Dt. Reich
Maria g.1880 - Bodzanowitz, Krs. Rosenberg, OSL, Dt. Reich
Mathias -

Müller

Ernestine Wilhelmine t.1882 - Jagow, Krs. Pyritz

Peise

Maria -

Plötz

Dorothea -

Radke

August Leopold -
Emil Friedrich g.1864 - Arnswalde, Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich
Magarete -

Rambow

August Friedrich Johann g.1865 - Teterin, Gde. Butzow, Krs. Anklam, Pommern, Dt. Reich
August Johann Friedrich g.1887 - Anklam, Pommern, Deutsches Reich
Hertha Elwine Johanna g.1912 - Anklam, Pommern, Deutsches Reich
Johanna -

Reeck

Friederike Caroline Louise g.1866 - Arnswalde, Brandenburg, Deutsches Reich
Heinrich -

Rutter

Henriette Sophie Marie g.1862 - Benz, Usedom, Pommern, Deutsches Reich
Wilhelm -
Wilhelm Johann Joachim g.1833 - Usedom, Usedom, Pommern, Deutsches Reich

Schenk

Christian Friedrich Wilhelm Gottlieb h.1853 - Elxleben, Krs. Weißensee, Thüringen, Dt. Reich
Johan Zacharias g.1807 - Elxleben, Krs. Weißensee, Thüringen, Dt. Reich
Marie Luise Dorothee g.1853 - Elxleben, Krs. Weißensee, Thüringen, Dt. Reich

Schroeder

Wilhelmine -

Schulz

Adolf Josef g.1867 - Migus(ch)sen, Krs. Wehlau, Ostpreußen
Anna Bertha Luise g.1893 - Anklam, Pommern, Deutsches Reich
Karl -

Schulze

Hilda Minna g.1908 - Berlin, Dt. Reich
Otto g.1874 -

Weichhold

Anne Dorothe -
Marthe Katharine h.1853 - Elxleben, Krs. Weißensee, Thüringen, Dt. Reich

Wend

Albertine Karoline t.1902 - Berlin, Dt. Reich

Wieczorek

Anastasia Franziska g.1845 - Bodzanowitz, Krs. Rosenberg, OSL, Dt. Reich
Hedwig g.1919 - Bodzanowitz, Krs. Rosenberg, OSL, Dt. Reich
Johann g.1886 - Bodzanowitz, Krs. Rosenberg, OSL, Dt. Reich
Johann g.1803 - Bodzanowitz, Krs. Rosenberg, OSL, Dt. Reich
Rochus g.1860 - Bodzanowitz, Krs. Rosenberg, OSL, Dt. Reich

Wiedemann

Carl Martin Jacob g.1804 - Benz, Usedom, Pommern, Deutsches Reich
Günter Emil Johannes g.1910 - Nepzin, Krs. Greifswald, Pommern, Deutsches Reich
Johann Carl Wilhelm g.1829 - Benz, Usedom, Pommern, Deutsches Reich
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Adolf Erdmann g.1859 - Benz, Usedom, Pommern, Deutsches Reich
Johannes Carl Martin g.1886 - Benz, Krs. Usedom-Wollin, Pommern, Dt. Reich
Klaus Dieter g.1938 - Berlin - Friedrichshain
Michel g.1804 - Benz, Usedom, Pommern, Dt. Reich
Ralf g.1964 - Berlin - Mitte, DDR
Tim Ralf g.1987 - Berlin - Pankow, DDR

Zimmermann

Johanna Sabine -


Liste der Familiennamen